Sommer 2023 | VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt
Tabelle
|
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Begegnungen |
Punkte |
Matches |
Sätze |
Games |
|
1 |
TC Obersulm 1 |
5 |
5:0 |
98:38 |
54:13 |
237:86 |
|
2 |
TC Sonnenbrunnen Heilbronn 2 |
5 |
4:1 |
87:53 |
46:22 |
196:122 |
|
3 |
TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1 |
5 |
3:2 |
72:71 |
30:35 |
142:169 |
|
4 |
TC Weinsberg 1 |
5 |
2:3 |
70:70 |
27:39 |
133:177 |
|
5 |
SPG Flein/Sonth./Talh. 1 |
5 |
1:4 |
45:79 |
35:31 |
189:147 |
|
6 |
TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 2 |
5 |
0:5 |
37:99 |
4:56 |
36:232 |
Spielplan
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ort |
Ergebnis Sätze/Games |
Bericht |
So. 14.05.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Obersulm 1
|
TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1
|
|
20:6 // Sätze / Games: 11:2 / 49:15 |
|
So. 14.05.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 2
|
SPG Flein/Sonth./Talh. 1
|
|
8:16 // Sätze / Games: 0:12 / 3:49 |
|
So. 14.05.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Weinsberg 1
|
TC Sonnenbrunnen Heilbronn 2
|
|
10:18 // Sätze / Games: 5:10 / 27:41 |
|
So. 21.05.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Obersulm 1
|
TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 2
|
|
23:5 // Sätze / Games: 12:0 / 48:1 |
|
So. 21.05.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1
|
TC Sonnenbrunnen Heilbronn 2
|
|
14:18 // Sätze / Games: 3:10 / 19:39 |
|
Sa. 17.06.23 13:00 Uhr |
SPG Flein/Sonth./Talh. 1
|
TC Weinsberg 1
|
TC Flein
|
8:16 // Sätze / Games: 7:6 / 42:31 |
|
So. 18.06.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1
|
TC Weinsberg 1
|
|
16:16 // Sätze / Games: 7:6 / 32:29 |
|
So. 18.06.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Sonnenbrunnen Heilbronn 2
|
TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 2
|
|
22:6 // Sätze / Games: 12:0 / 48:2 |
|
So. 18.06.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Obersulm 1
|
SPG Flein/Sonth./Talh. 1
|
|
22:4 // Sätze / Games: 10:4 / 48:32 |
|
So. 25.06.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Weinsberg 1
|
TC Obersulm 1
|
|
10:18 // Sätze / Games: 2:11 / 8:44 |
|
So. 25.06.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 2
|
TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1
|
|
8:20 // Sätze / Games: 0:12 / 12:49 |
|
So. 25.06.23 15:00 Uhr |
SPG Flein/Sonth./Talh. 1
|
TC Sonnenbrunnen Heilbronn 2
|
|
8:16 // Sätze / Games: 4:9 / 26:38 |
|
So. 02.07.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Sonnenbrunnen Heilbronn 2
|
TC Obersulm 1
|
|
13:15 // Sätze / Games: 5:10 / 30:48 |
|
So. 02.07.23 15:00 Uhr |
TC Weinsberg 1
|
TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 2
|
|
18:10 // Sätze / Games: 8:4 / 38:18 |
|
Mo. 03.07.23 15:00 Uhr |
SPG Flein/Sonth./Talh. 1
|
TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1
|
TC Flein
|
9:16 // Sätze / Games: 8:6 / 40:27 |
|
Quelle: https://www.wtb-tennis.de/spielbetrieb/sommer-2023/vr-talentiade/gruppe/g/1860905.html
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.
zurück